phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 138 Fm 1810, Decatur, TX 76234

138 Fm 1810, Decatur, TX 76234Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2001Total Assessed Value $370,008County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 138 Fm 1810, Decatur, TX 76234 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $370,008.

The gross building area is 1,352 square feet and the land area is 30,666 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2001.

Legal description: A-857 GM VIGIL 0.7040 ACRES

$370,008

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,352
Land Size30,666
Land Value$76,665
Improved Value$293,343
Total Assessed Value$370,008
Year Built2001
County NameWise
Account NumberR000049876
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space2
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeDetached garage 640