phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4609 Spence Dr, Midland, TX 79707

4609 Spence Dr, Midland, TX 79707Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2014Total Assessed Value $2,493,250County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 4609 Spence Dr, Midland, TX 79707 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,493,250.

The gross building area is 72,381 square feet and the land area is 154,333 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2014.

Legal description: Blk: 005, Lot: 030A, Addn: Greathouse Sec 11

$2,493,250

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area72,381
Land Size154,333
Land Value$177,150
Improved Value$2,316,100
Total Assessed Value$2,493,250
Year Built2014
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000209198
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0