4805 Briarwood Av, Midland, TX 79707 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 4805 Briarwood Av, Midland, TX 79707 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $41,500,000.
The gross building area is 297,688 square feet and the land area is 658,017 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2008.
Legal description: Blk: 035,Lot: 006,Addn: Northgate Sec 22,(Correction Plat)
$41,500,000
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area297,688
Land Size658,017
Land Value$2,632,000
Improved Value$38,868,000
Total Assessed Value$41,500,000
Year Built2008
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000204339
HeatingNone
Pool850
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeNone 485