2210 W New Jersey Av, Midland, TX 79701 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 2210 W New Jersey Av, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $97,340.
The gross building area is 2,808 square feet and the land area is 18,644 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1975.
Legal description: Blk: 003, Lot: 013, Addn: Hines
$97,340
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,808
Land Size18,644
Land Value$37,300
Improved Value$60,040
Total Assessed Value$97,340
Year Built1975
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000025323