phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1009 N Midkiff Rd, Midland, TX 79701

1009 N Midkiff Rd, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1970Total Assessed Value $60,900County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 1009 N Midkiff Rd, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $60,900.

The gross building area is 1,250 square feet and the land area is 4,574 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1970.

Legal description: Blk: 001, N.25 Of S.233.8, Addn: Lilly Heights, Of E.173.7

$60,900

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,250
Land Size4,574
Land Value$16,070
Improved Value$44,830
Total Assessed Value$60,900
Year Built1970
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000028206
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0