phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1941 Fm 2673, Canyon Lake, TX 78133

1941 Fm 2673, Canyon Lake, TX 78133Commerical Building / Mixed Residential

CommercialYear Built 2019Total Assessed Value $3,086,370County Comal

Property Details

The Commercial property 1941 Fm 2673, Canyon Lake, TX 78133 is located in Comal County. The specific property type is Commerical Building / Mixed Residential. The total assessed value of this property is $3,086,370.

The gross building area is 32,528 square feet and the land area is 90,849 square feet for this Commerical Building / Mixed Residential built in 2019.

Legal description: Sattler Business Lots, Lot 11Rr

$3,086,370

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeCommerical Building / Mixed Residential
Building Area32,528
Land Size90,849
Land Value$353,400
Improved Value$2,732,970
Total Assessed Value$3,086,370
Year Built2019
County NameComal
Account Number54584
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverComposition shingle
Roof TypeHip
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1