phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1302 N Lamesa Rd, Midland, TX 79701

1302 N Lamesa Rd, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1968Total Assessed Value $111,190County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 1302 N Lamesa Rd, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $111,190.

The gross building area is 2,749 square feet and the land area is 16,117 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1968.

Legal description: Blk: 003, Lots: 10 & 11(W46.45), Addn: Glendale

$111,190

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,749
Land Size16,117
Land Value$32,230
Improved Value$78,960
Total Assessed Value$111,190
Year Built1968
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000020812
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1