11524 W County Rd, Midland, TX 79706 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 11524 W County Rd, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,307,330.
The gross building area is 4,100 square feet and the land area is 119,790 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1979.
Legal description: Sec: 13, Blk: 41-T2S
$1,307,330
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,100
Land Size119,790
Land Value$82,500
Improved Value$1,224,830
Total Assessed Value$1,307,330
Year Built1979
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000008662