4711 W Loop 00250 N, Midland, TX 79707 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 4711 W Loop 00250 N, Midland, TX 79707 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,351,070.
The gross building area is 7,006 square feet and the land area is 60,984 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2000.
Legal description: Blk: 044, Lot: 008, Addn: Fairmont Park, Sec 27
$1,351,070
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area7,006
Land Size60,984
Land Value$487,870
Improved Value$863,200
Total Assessed Value$1,351,070
Year Built2000
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000057439