phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 61885 Ih 10, Harper, TX 78631

61885 Ih 10, Harper, TX 78631Agricultural/Horticultural/Forest With Dwelling

Living OrientedYear Built 2004Total Assessed Value $78,205County Kerr

Property Details

The Living Oriented property 61885 Ih 10, Harper, TX 78631 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Agricultural/Horticultural/Forest With Dwelling. The total assessed value of this property is $78,205.

The gross building area is 1,072 square feet and the land area is 43,560 square feet for this Agricultural/Horticultural/Forest With Dwelling built in 2004.

Legal description: Kerr Vista Ranch 4 Blk B Lot 11 Pt Acres 1.0

Property Information

Property TypeLiving Oriented
Sub Property TypeAgricultural/Horticultural/Forest With Dwelling
Building Area1,072
Land Size43,560
Land Value$20,000
Improved Value$58,205
Total Assessed Value$78,205
Year Built2004
County NameKerr
Account Number70872
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
Parking Space2
HeatingCentral
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0
Bathrooms3
Exterior WallsSiding alum or vinyl