3412 Thomason Dr, Midland, TX 79703 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 3412 Thomason Dr, Midland, TX 79703 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $33,820.
The gross building area is 750 square feet and the land area is 2,657 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1960.
Legal description: Blk: 010, Lots: 30 & 31(N15.5 Of, Addn: Permian Estates, S236.7)
$33,820
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area750
Land Size2,657
Land Value$5,270
Improved Value$28,550
Total Assessed Value$33,820
Year Built1960
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000037214