phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2016 Westar Rd, Midland, TX 79706

2016 Westar Rd, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2006Total Assessed Value $451,030County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 2016 Westar Rd, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $451,030.

The gross building area is 1,250 square feet and the land area is 38,638 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2006.

Legal description: Blk: 003, Lot: 007;, Addn: Abco West, Industrial Park Sec 4

$451,030

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,250
Land Size38,638
Land Value$19,320
Improved Value$431,710
Total Assessed Value$451,030
Year Built2006
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000204601
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0