phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2601 Agri Rd, Midland, TX 79706

2601 Agri Rd, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2009Total Assessed Value $545,360County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 2601 Agri Rd, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $545,360.

The gross building area is 18,500 square feet and the land area is 106,286 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2009.

Legal description: N/2, Sec: 12, Blk: 40-T2S, Abst 651

$545,360

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area18,500
Land Size106,286
Land Value$73,200
Improved Value$472,160
Total Assessed Value$545,360
Year Built2009
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000110779
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0