phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2703 W Industrial Av, Midland, TX 79701

2703 W Industrial Av, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1982Total Assessed Value $1,258,410County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 2703 W Industrial Av, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,258,410.

The gross building area is 179,700 square feet and the land area is 295,772 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1982.

Legal description: Blk: 005, Lot: 001, Addn: Snively Block, Sec 8

$1,258,410

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area179,700
Land Size295,772
Land Value$147,890
Improved Value$1,110,520
Total Assessed Value$1,258,410
Year Built1982
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000044489
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1