102 N C St, Midland, TX 79701 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 102 N C St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $56,480.
The gross building area is 1,323 square feet and the land area is 3,441 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1963.
Legal description: Blk: 013, Lots: 7(N47)& 8(Nw47X23), Addn: West End
$56,480
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,323
Land Size3,441
Land Value$13,720
Improved Value$42,760
Total Assessed Value$56,480
Year Built1963
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000051771