phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 810 W Main St, Decatur, TX 76234

810 W Main St, Decatur, TX 76234Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $111,595County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 810 W Main St, Decatur, TX 76234 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $111,595.

The gross building area is 1,536 square feet and the land area is 20,038 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: DIST:CDE CITY/MUNI/TWP:CITY OF DECATUR A-857 GM VIGIL 0.4600 ACRES MAP REF:AIR MAP: 1009

$111,595

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,536
Land Size20,038
Land Value$100,190
Improved Value$11,405
Total Assessed Value$111,595
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWise
Account NumberR000018908
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1