phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4312 W Loop 00250 N, Midland, TX 79707

4312 W Loop 00250 N, Midland, TX 79707Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1997Total Assessed Value $826,370County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 4312 W Loop 00250 N, Midland, TX 79707 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $826,370.

The gross building area is 11,921 square feet and the land area is 55,016 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1997.

Legal description: Blk: 006, Lot: 23D, Addn: Crestgate Sec 27

$826,370

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area11,921
Land Size55,016
Land Value$385,260
Improved Value$441,110
Total Assessed Value$826,370
Year Built1997
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000015099
Cap RateN/A
55
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
44