phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 10601 W County Rd, Midland, TX 79706

10601 W County Rd, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1982Total Assessed Value $234,410County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 10601 W County Rd, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $234,410.

The gross building area is 4,500 square feet and the land area is 11,979 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1982.

Legal description: Nw/4 Bldg # 41, Sec: 18, Blk: 40-T2S

$234,410

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,500
Land Size11,979
Land Value$8,250
Improved Value$226,160
Total Assessed Value$234,410
Year Built1982
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000007784
Cap RateN/A
18
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
33