900 Andrews Hwy, Midland, TX 79701 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 900 Andrews Hwy, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $195,450.
The gross building area is 2,158 square feet and the land area is 23,392 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1975.
Legal description: Blk: E, Lot: 001 Less N.156.9, Addn: Johnson & Moran
$195,450
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,158
Land Size23,392
Land Value$93,600
Improved Value$101,850
Total Assessed Value$195,450
Year Built1975
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000027211