phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 412 Fm 718, Rhome, TX 76078

412 Fm 718, Rhome, TX 76078Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $413,159County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 412 Fm 718, Rhome, TX 76078 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $413,159.

The gross building area is 2,600 square feet and the land area is 10,454 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: DIST:CNE CITY/MUNI/TWP:CITY OF NEWARK BOX ADDITION MAP REF:AIR MAP: NEWA

$413,159

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,600
Land Size10,454
Land Value$41,816
Improved Value$371,343
Total Assessed Value$413,159
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWise
Account NumberR000038159
Cap RateN/A
27
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
27
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionFrame
No of Stories1