phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2601 S County Rd, Midland, TX 79706

2601 S County Rd, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1982Total Assessed Value $250,700County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 2601 S County Rd, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $250,700.

The gross building area is 14,112 square feet and the land area is 33,106 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1982.

Legal description: Blk: 002, Lot: 012, Addn: Metro Industrial, Park

$250,700

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area14,112
Land Size33,106
Land Value$33,110
Improved Value$217,590
Total Assessed Value$250,700
Year Built1982
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000030731
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0