phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 306 S Pecos St, Midland, TX 79701

306 S Pecos St, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1952Total Assessed Value $97,750County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 306 S Pecos St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $97,750.

The gross building area is 1,540 square feet and the land area is 10,498 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1952.

Legal description: Blk: 091, Lots: 010 Thru 12 N/2, Addn: Original Town

$97,750

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,540
Land Size10,498
Land Value$21,000
Improved Value$76,750
Total Assessed Value$97,750
Year Built1952
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000035551
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0