3617 N County Rd, Midland, TX 79705 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 3617 N County Rd, Midland, TX 79705 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,335,400.
The gross building area is 8,050 square feet and the land area is 139,392 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2012.
Legal description: Sw/4, Sec: 28, Blk: 38-T1S
$1,335,400
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area8,050
Land Size139,392
Land Value$60,800
Improved Value$1,274,600
Total Assessed Value$1,335,400
Year Built2012
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000211661