phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3216 Commercial Dr, Midland, TX 79701

3216 Commercial Dr, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1973Total Assessed Value $102,600County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 3216 Commercial Dr, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $102,600.

The gross building area is 5,040 square feet and the land area is 15,812 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1973.

Legal description: Blk: 001, Lots: 009 & 10, Addn: Midkiff Industrial, Center

$102,600

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,040
Land Size15,812
Land Value$3,160
Improved Value$99,440
Total Assessed Value$102,600
Year Built1973
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000030790
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Bathrooms1