phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2405 W Indiana Av, Midland, TX 79701

2405 W Indiana Av, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1965Total Assessed Value $96,520County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 2405 W Indiana Av, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $96,520.

The gross building area is 1,627 square feet and the land area is 5,401 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1965.

Legal description: Blk: J, Lot: 003 & E.10 Of 4, Addn: Garrett Place

$96,520

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,627
Land Size5,401
Land Value$10,800
Improved Value$85,720
Total Assessed Value$96,520
Year Built1965
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000020661
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0