phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Iowa Walnut Irvine, Decatur, TX 76234

Iowa Walnut Irvine, Decatur, TX 76234Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $90,812County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property Iowa Walnut Irvine, Decatur, TX 76234 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $90,812.

The gross building area is 625 square feet and the land area is 44,431 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: LOT 11 WESTWIND MANOR

$90,812

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area625
Land Size44,431
Land Value$22,216
Improved Value$68,596
Total Assessed Value$90,812
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWise
Account NumberR000037395
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
PoolP
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1