phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3705 W Wall St, Midland, TX 79703

3705 W Wall St, Midland, TX 79703Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2002Total Assessed Value $2,992,490County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 3705 W Wall St, Midland, TX 79703 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,992,490.

The gross building area is 43,935 square feet and the land area is 216,972 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2002.

Legal description: Sec: 32, Blk: 39-T1S

$2,992,490

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area43,935
Land Size216,972
Land Value$216,980
Improved Value$2,775,510
Total Assessed Value$2,992,490
Year Built2002
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000004257
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0