phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2104 N A St, Midland, TX 79705

2104 N A St, Midland, TX 79705Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1965Total Assessed Value $314,170County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 2104 N A St, Midland, TX 79705 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $314,170.

The gross building area is 4,400 square feet and the land area is 39,857 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1965.

Legal description: Blk: 005, Lot: 002, Addn: Northland Shopping, Center Sec 4

$314,170

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,400
Land Size39,857
Land Value$79,700
Improved Value$234,470
Total Assessed Value$314,170
Year Built1965
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000105554
Cap RateN/A
57
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
43