phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3980 N Us Highway 287, Alvord, TX 76225

3980 N Us Highway 287, Alvord, TX 76225Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2004Total Assessed Value $827,544County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 3980 N Us Highway 287, Alvord, TX 76225 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $827,544.

The gross building area is 6,000 square feet and the land area is 392,040 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2004.

Legal description: SUBD:A-329 GRAYSON CSL BLK PT 18 9.0000 ACRES MAP REF:AIR MAP: 0806

$827,544

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,000
Land Size392,040
Land Value$172,284
Improved Value$655,260
Total Assessed Value$827,544
Year Built2004
County NameWise
Account NumberR000007159
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0