800 W Wall St, Midland, TX 79701 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 800 W Wall St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $112,600.
The gross building area is 1,924 square feet and the land area is 5,184 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1978.
Legal description: Blk: 014, Lot: 010 E.13 &, Addn: West End, W.23.33 Of Lot 11
$112,600
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,924
Land Size5,184
Land Value$20,780
Improved Value$91,820
Total Assessed Value$112,600
Year Built1978
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000051780
Amenities
Parking Space4
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0