phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2508 E County Rd, Midland, TX 79706

2508 E County Rd, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2012Total Assessed Value $1,068,300County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 2508 E County Rd, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,068,300.

The gross building area is 8,002 square feet and the land area is 498,326 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2012.

Legal description: N/Part, Sec: 14, Blk: 38-T2S

$1,068,300

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area8,002
Land Size498,326
Land Value$194,480
Improved Value$873,820
Total Assessed Value$1,068,300
Year Built2012
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000208820
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0