phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 12910 W Interstate 20 E, Odessa, TX 79765

12910 W Interstate 20 E, Odessa, TX 79765Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1978Total Assessed Value $610,670County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 12910 W Interstate 20 E, Odessa, TX 79765 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $610,670.

The gross building area is 19,500 square feet and the land area is 443,005 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1978.

Legal description: N/2, Sec: 23, Blk: 41-T2S

$610,670

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area19,500
Land Size443,005
Land Value$305,100
Improved Value$305,570
Total Assessed Value$610,670
Year Built1978
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000008847
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0