phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 903 W Industrial Av, Midland, TX 79701

903 W Industrial Av, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1970Total Assessed Value $213,580County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 903 W Industrial Av, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $213,580.

The gross building area is 9,320 square feet and the land area is 34,804 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1970.

Legal description: Blk: 002, Lot: 001, Addn: Midland Heights

$213,580

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area9,320
Land Size34,804
Land Value$43,500
Improved Value$170,080
Total Assessed Value$213,580
Year Built1970
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000030965
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0