phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 910 Gruene Rd 5, New Braunfels, TX 78130

910 Gruene Rd 5, New Braunfels, TX 78130Commercial Space Condos

CommercialYear Built 2013Total Assessed Value $756,600County Comal

Property Details

The Commercial property 910 Gruene Rd 5, New Braunfels, TX 78130 is located in Comal County. The specific property type is Commercial Space Condos. The total assessed value of this property is $756,600.

The gross building area is 3,471 square feet and the land area is 75,097 square feet for this Commercial Space Condos built in 2013.

Legal description: High Cotton Office Condo, Unit 5

$756,600

Sub Property TypeCommercial Space Condos
Building Area3,471
Land Size75,097
Land Value$213,750
Improved Value$542,850
Total Assessed Value$756,600
Year Built2013
County NameComal
Account Number383208
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverWood shake or shingles
Roof TypeGable
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories2
Number of Units5