phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 10112 W Hwy, Midland, TX 79706

10112 W Hwy, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1973Total Assessed Value $116,900County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 10112 W Hwy, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $116,900.

The gross building area is 1,020 square feet and the land area is 20,038 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1973.

Legal description: Sw/4, Sec: 8, Blk: 40-T2S

$116,900

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,020
Land Size20,038
Land Value$60,110
Improved Value$56,790
Total Assessed Value$116,900
Year Built1973
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000007616
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0