phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 7710 W Hwy, Midland, TX 79706

7710 W Hwy, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1984Total Assessed Value $1,306,190County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 7710 W Hwy, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,306,190.

The gross building area is 28,005 square feet and the land area is 217,800 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1984.

Legal description: 5.0 Ac Of 33.07 Ac, Tr Ne/4, Sec: 10, Blk: 40-T2S

$1,306,190

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area28,005
Land Size217,800
Land Value$150,000
Improved Value$1,156,190
Total Assessed Value$1,306,190
Year Built1984
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000007652
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0