705 14th St, Bridgeport, TX 76426 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 705 14th St, Bridgeport, TX 76426 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $93,598.
The gross building area is 1,500 square feet and the land area is 6,098 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: DIST:CBR CITY/MUNI/TWP:CITY OF BRIDGEPORT A-155 R COLEMAN 0.1400 ACRES MAP REF:AIR MAP: 0510
$93,598
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,500
Land Size6,098
Land Value$38,295
Improved Value$55,303
Total Assessed Value$93,598
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWise
Account NumberR000003367
Type ConstructionSteel
No of Stories1