6167 Us Highway 380, Bridgeport, TX 76426 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 6167 Us Highway 380, Bridgeport, TX 76426 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $532,566.
The gross building area is 7,040 square feet and the land area is 39,291 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2002.
Legal description: RS GOODE MAP REF:AIR MAP: 0610
$532,566
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area7,040
Land Size39,291
Land Value$27,000
Improved Value$505,566
Total Assessed Value$532,566
Year Built2002
County NameWise
Account NumberR000029264
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeCarport 0