phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2000 10th St, Bridgeport, TX 76426

2000 10th St, Bridgeport, TX 76426Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2007Total Assessed Value $3,419,930County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 2000 10th St, Bridgeport, TX 76426 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $3,419,930.

The gross building area is 10,268 square feet and the land area is 63,249 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2007.

Legal description: DIST:CBR CITY/MUNI/TWP:CITY OF BRIDGEPORT LOT 1 BLK 11R LAWDWIN ADDITION

$3,419,930

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area10,268
Land Size63,249
Land Value$379,494
Improved Value$3,040,436
Total Assessed Value$3,419,930
Year Built2007
County NameWise
Account NumberR000451393
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Pool1