phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5109 Andrews Hwy, Midland, TX 79703

5109 Andrews Hwy, Midland, TX 79703Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1975Total Assessed Value $530,960County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 5109 Andrews Hwy, Midland, TX 79703 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $530,960.

The gross building area is 600 square feet and the land area is 428,195 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1975.

Legal description: Sec: 30, Blk: 39-T1S

$530,960

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area600
Land Size428,195
Land Value$525,330
Improved Value$5,630
Total Assessed Value$530,960
Year Built1975
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000004249
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0