902 Fm 3433, Rhome, TX 76078 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 902 Fm 3433, Rhome, TX 76078 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $452,413.
The gross building area is 1,764 square feet and the land area is 20,909 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1965.
Legal description: DIST:CNE CITY/MUNI/TWP:CITY OF NEWARK LOT 1-2 & PT3 BOX ADDITION MAP REF:AIR MAP: NEWA
$452,413
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,764
Land Size20,909
Land Value$125,454
Improved Value$326,959
Total Assessed Value$452,413
Year Built1965
County NameWise
Account NumberR000038156
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1