phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / W Interstate 20, Midland, TX 79706

W Interstate 20, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1982Total Assessed Value $216,370County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property W Interstate 20, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $216,370.

The gross building area is 7,282 square feet and the land area is 42,297 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1982.

Legal description: Nw/4, Sec: 24, Blk: 41-T2S

$216,370

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area7,282
Land Size42,297
Land Value$29,130
Improved Value$187,240
Total Assessed Value$216,370
Year Built1982
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000008885
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0