phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 458 County Road 2195, Decatur, TX 76234

458 County Road 2195, Decatur, TX 76234Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1985Total Assessed Value $877,161County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 458 County Road 2195, Decatur, TX 76234 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $877,161.

The gross building area is 8,400 square feet and the land area is 189,834 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1985.

Legal description: A-394 JC HALL 4.3580 ACRES MAP REF:AIR MAP: 0908

$877,161

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area8,400
Land Size189,834
Land Value$190,466
Improved Value$686,695
Total Assessed Value$877,161
Year Built1985
County NameWise
Account NumberR000008885
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Roof CoverWood shake or shingles
Roof TypeGable
Type ConstructionSteel
Garage TypeCarport 0