3404 W Illinois Av, Midland, TX 79703 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 3404 W Illinois Av, Midland, TX 79703 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $583,200.
The gross building area is 11,548 square feet and the land area is 25,700 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1981.
Legal description: Blk: 001, Lots: 6 & 7(N45), Addn: Pylant Green Sec 2
$583,200
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area11,548
Land Size25,700
Land Value$77,100
Improved Value$506,100
Total Assessed Value$583,200
Year Built1981
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000039902