phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 12424 W Interstate 20 E, Midland, TX 79706

12424 W Interstate 20 E, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1977Total Assessed Value $4,556,520County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 12424 W Interstate 20 E, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $4,556,520.

The gross building area is 180,502 square feet and the land area is 1,949,310 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1977.

Legal description: N/Part, Sec: 23 & 24, Blk: 41-T2S

$4,556,520

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area180,502
Land Size1,949,310
Land Value$1,342,500
Improved Value$3,214,020
Total Assessed Value$4,556,520
Year Built1977
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000008874
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1