3204 Commercial Dr, Midland, TX 79701 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 3204 Commercial Dr, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $62,590.
The gross building area is 1,850 square feet and the land area is 16,291 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1975.
Legal description: Blk: 001, Lot: 013 Less W.20 &, Addn: Midkiff Industrial, Center, All Of 14 & W.23 Of 15
$62,590
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,850
Land Size16,291
Land Value$3,260
Improved Value$59,330
Total Assessed Value$62,590
Year Built1975
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000030793
Type ConstructionOther
Bathrooms1