phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1203 Us Highway 380, Bridgeport, TX 76426

1203 Us Highway 380, Bridgeport, TX 76426Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2010Total Assessed Value $6,500,000County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 1203 Us Highway 380, Bridgeport, TX 76426 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $6,500,000.

The gross building area is 37,121 square feet and the land area is 314,590 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2010.

Legal description: DIST:CBR CITY/MUNI/TWP:CITY OF BRIDGEPORT LOT 1 BLK 1 DRY CREEK PLAZA PH 2

$6,500,000

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area37,121
Land Size314,590
Land Value$1,403,935
Improved Value$5,096,065
Total Assessed Value$6,500,000
Year Built2010
County NameWise
Account NumberR000484275
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0