phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2700 Rankin Hwy, Midland, TX 79706

2700 Rankin Hwy, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $820,000County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 2700 Rankin Hwy, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $820,000.

The gross building area is 16,620 square feet and the land area is 174,240 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1980.

Legal description: Blk: 001, Lot: 001, Addn: South 349 Acres

$820,000

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area16,620
Land Size174,240
Land Value$34,850
Improved Value$785,150
Total Assessed Value$820,000
Year Built1980
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000045300
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0