3300 N A St, Midland, TX 79705 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 3300 N A St, Midland, TX 79705 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $7,000,000.
The gross building area is 88,148 square feet and the land area is 153,505 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1981.
Legal description: Blk: 001,Lot: 2(-0.105Ac Se/Cor),Addn: Porras Sec 3,Bldg: 5 & 6
$7,000,000
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area88,148
Land Size153,505
Land Value$307,050
Improved Value$6,692,950
Total Assessed Value$7,000,000
Year Built1981
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000039711