2620 S County Rd 01257 A, Midland, TX 79706 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 2620 S County Rd 01257 A, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $57,640.
The gross building area is 2,625 square feet and the land area is 12,850 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1981.
Legal description: Blk: 003, Lot: 018, Addn: Metro Industrial, Park
$57,640
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,625
Land Size12,850
Land Value$12,850
Improved Value$44,790
Total Assessed Value$57,640
Year Built1981
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000030760